<em id="4egcw"><acronym id="4egcw"><u id="4egcw"></u></acronym></em><tbody id="4egcw"></tbody>
<rp id="4egcw"></rp>

  • Past Jurors

    Besha Rodell - Restaurant critic
    Nathan Toleman - Restaurateur
    Graham Charbonneau - Co-founder, Studio-Gram
    Phillip Schemnitz - Architect
    Cassie Hansen - Editor, Artichoke

    Simon Kardachi – Restaurateur
    George Livissianis – Founder, George Livissianis
    Fabio Ongarato – Founder, Fabio Ongarato Design
    Dani Valent – Food writer and cook
    Cassie Hansen – Editor, Artichoke

    Ingrid Richards – co-founder, Richards & Spence Architects
    Nat Cheshire – director, Cheshire Architects
    Vanessa Crichton – general manager, Rockpool Bar & Grill
    Ross Lusted – chef and owner, The Bridge Room
    Cassie Hansen – editor, Artichoke

    Hamish Guthrie – interior designer, Hecker Guthrie 
    Adele Winteridge – interior architect, Foolscap Studio 
    Terry Durack – chief restaurant critic, Sydney Morning Herald 
    Julie Gibbs – food and lifestyle publisher
    Cameron Bruhn – editorial director, Architecture Media

    Karen Martini – chef and restaurateur 
    Pascale Gomes-McNabb – architect, Pascale Gomes-McNabb Design
    Stephen Todd – design editor, Australian Financial Review
    Stuart Krelle – interior designer, Luchetti Krelle
    Cameron Bruhn – editorial director, Architecture Media

    Simon Denton – restaurateur, Hihou and Izakaya Den
    Tina Engelen – principal, CO-AP
    Michael Harden – food writer, Australian Gourmet Traveller, The Age, Good Food 
    Kirsti Simpson – director, Hassell
    Cameron Bruhn – editorial director, Architecture Media

    Christine Manfield – chef and restaurateur 
    John Birmingham – author and food writer
    Domenic Alvaro – architect
    Rachel Hurst – design writer
    Cameron Bruhn – design media

    Jill Dupleix – food writer
    Ronnie Di Stasio – restaurateur 
    Roger Wood – architect 
    Rachel Hurst – design writer 
    Cameron Bruhn – design media